Nhà ở

Myeongnyun 3-ga 2-11, Seoul, Seoul 03071

Xem khoảng cách tới các trường đại học

ID tài sản: S01684310
Rooftop Room 0
Rooftop Room 1
Rooftop Room 2
Rooftop Room 3
Rooftop Room 4
Ảnh (9)

Thông tin cơ bản

Nhà ở

【Apartment Information】

The room is clean, spacious and has good sunlight.

【Expense Details】

Deposit: 5 million KRW
Rent: Rent 650,000 KRW / Management fee 50,000 KRW, including water and internet (total 700,000 KRW)

Các thành phố lân cận

Các trường đại học gần đó

Khu vực lân cận

x
Tổng cộng
/